HOME DELIVERY

Click the WhatsApp Numbers of Your Preferred shop for Home Delivery

Johor
No Store Name Tel. Number
1 Wellness Bandar Dato Onn 0127334511
0177542390
0195612291
2 Wellness Beletime Danga Bay 0167772597
0177513622
3 Wellness Bukit Indah 01155521921
4 Wellness Kluang Mall Johor 0133941502
0177766952
0197783573
5 AEON Wellness Kulai Jaya 0167225363
6 AEON Wellness Permas Jaya 0183514074
0188713446
7 Wellness R&F Mall 01115414581
0137423009
0177342782
8 Wellness Segamat Central 01125879170
0137646089
0183999302
9 Wellness Taman Universiti 01159150387
10 Wellness Tasek Central 01113243148
0126023074
0143881465
11 Wellness Tebrau City 01136595653
01139672937
0177913634
12 AEON Wellness Mall of Medini 0127766899
13 AEON Wellness Southkey Megamall 0127766899

Kedah
No Store Name Tel. Number
1 Wellness Kulim Central 01116565857
0124429686
0175328697
0196239277

Kuala Lumpur
No Store Name Tel. Number
1 Wellness AU2 0179642380
2 Wellness Ampang Point 01117915693
3 Wellness Arkadia 0173569794
4 Wellness Atria 0103420972
5 Wellness Bandar Sunway 0132881291
6 Wellness Bandar Utama 0192511764
7 Wellness Big Seksyen 23 0134119681
8 Wellness Big Subang Jaya 01127892740
9 Wellness Big Wangsa Maju 0125008504
10 Wellness Bukit Tinggi 0123937385
11 Wellness Danau Kota 0182855737
12 Wellness The Waterfront DPC 01119959518
13 Wellness Evo Mall Bangi 0133784875
14 Wellness Intermark 0172054107
15 Wellness Kiara 163 01124185882
16 Wellness KL Gateway 0183576183
17 Wellness Metro Prima 01132541374
18 Wellness Mid Valley 0102055169
19 Wellness Publika 0168015753
20 Wellness Quill City 0182649443
21 Wellness Selayang Mall 01127261840
22 Wellness Shah Alam 0109341160
23 Wellness Solaris 0162631640
24 Wellness SS17 0106506536
25 Wellness Sunway Velo City 0189614302
26 Wellness Taman Equine 0123865893
27 Wellness Jalan Burhanuddin Helmi TTDI 01139216559
28 Wellness Wangsa Maju 0139712554
27 Wellness IPC (Ikano) 0183846034
29 Wellness Maluri 0179898738

Kelantan
No Store Name Tel. Number
1 Wellness Kota Bharu 01111485122

Pahang
No Store Name Tel. Number
1 Wellness BIM Kuantan 0145267848
2 Wellness Tg Lumpur Kuantan 014605060603

Sarawak
No Store Name Tel. Number
1 Wellness Kuching 01112673995
0148908747
2 Wellness Saradise 01121760695
0124742710
3 Wellness The Spring Mall 0123635415

Melaka
No Store Name Tel. Number
1 Wellness Bandaraya Melaka 0172384685

Penang
No Store Name Tel. Number
1 Wellness Queens Bay 0175360963
2 Wellness Sunway Carnival Penang 0142582254
0143061342
0195010218
3 Wellness Bukit Mertajam 0132092436
0134006063
0174255512

Perak
No Store Name Tel. Number
1 Wellness Ipoh Falim 0135014167
0105112192
2 Wellness Ipoh Station 18 0107782705
0182504097
3 Wellness Kinta City 0103814580
0175445927
4 Wellness Klebang 0174083033
0175166129
0142464803
5 Wellness Taiping 0104040087
0175178387
0178489544
0185792764

Negeri Sembilan
No Store Name Tel. Number
1 Wellness Nilai 0143385756
2 Wellness Palm Mall Seremban 0109442115