ORDER & PICK-UP SERVICE

ORDER & COLLECT

Klang Valley (Kuala Lumpur and Selangor)
No Store Name Tel. Number
1 Wellness AU2 0179642380
2 Wellness Ampang Point 01117915693
3 Wellness Atria (Pharmacist Available) 0103420972
4 Wellness Bandar Sunway (Pharmacist Available) 0132881291
5 Wellness Bandar Utama (Pharmacist Available) 0192511764
6 Wellness Big Seksyen 23 0134119681
7 Wellness Big Subang Jaya 01127892740
8 Wellness Big Wangsa Maju 0125008504
9 Wellness Bukit Tinggi 0143043226
10 Wellness BiG Danau Kota 0182855737
11 Wellness The Waterfront DPC 01119959518
12 Wellness Evo Mall Bangi 0133784875
13 Wellness Intermark (Pharmacist Available) 0172054107
14 Wellness Kiara 163 01124185882
15 Wellness KL Gateway 0182275234
16 Wellness Metro Prima 0173569794
17 Wellness Mid Valley (Pharmacist Available) 0102055169
18 Wellness Publika (Pharmacist Available) 0168015753
19 Wellness Selayang Mall 01127261840
20 Wellness Shah Alam (Pharmacist Available) 0108341160
21 Wellness Solaris Mont Kiara 0179018626
22 Wellness Seventeen Section 17, PJ 0106506536
23 Wellness Sunway Velo City 0186694302
24 Wellness Taman Equine 0123865893
25 Wellness Jalan Burhanuddin Helmi TTDI 01139216559
0189532324
26 Wellness Wangsa Maju 0139712554
27 Wellness IPC (Ikano) 01120791204
28 Wellness Bandar Puchong (Pharmacist Available) 0183769662
29 Wellness BiG Puchong Utama 0123865893
30 Wellness Cheras Selatan 0193987975
31 Wellness The Sphere (Pharmacist Available) 01126775562

Negeri Sembilan
No Store Name Tel. Number
1 Wellness Nilai (Pharmacist Available) 01120635486
2 Wellness Palm Mall Seremban 0109442115

Melaka
No Store Name Tel. Number
1 Wellness Bandaraya Melaka (Pharmacist Available) 0172384685

Johor
No Store Name Tel. Number
1 Wellness Bandar Dato Onn (Pharmacist Available) 0127334511
0177542390
0195612291
2 Wellness Beletime Danga Bay 0177996759
01115414581
3 Wellness Bukit Indah (Pharmacist Available) 01155521921
4 Wellness Kluang Mall Johor 0133941502
0177766952
0197783573
5 Wellness Kulai Jaya 0167225363
6 Wellness Permas Jaya 0183514074
0188713446
7 Wellness R&F Mall 01115414581
0137423009
0187782834
8 Wellness Segamat Central 01125879170
0137646089
0183999302
9 Wellness Taman Universiti 01159150387
10 Wellness Tasek Central 01113243148
0126023074
0143881465
11 Wellness Tebrau City (Pharmacist Available) 01161121139
01139672937
0177913634
12 AEON Wellness Mall of Medini 0127766899
13 AEON Wellness Southkey Megamall (Pharmacist Available) 0149140316

Penang
No Store Name Tel. Number
1 Wellness Queensbay (Pharmacist Available) 01111244784
0124159389
0174211125
2 Wellness Sunway Carnival Penang 0142582254
0143061342
0195010218
3 Wellness Bukit Mertajam 0132092436
0134006063
0174255512

Kedah
No Store Name Tel. Number
1 Wellness Kulim Central 01116565857
0124429686
0175328697
0196239277

Perak
No Store Name Tel. Number
1 Wellness Ipoh Falim 0135014167
0175247513
2 Wellness Ipoh Station 18 0182504097
0172692095
3 Wellness Kinta City (Pharmacist Available) 0103814580
0175445927
0175553695
4 Wellness Klebang 0174083033
0175166129
0175523887
5 Wellness Taiping 0104040087
0175178387
0178489544
0185792764

Pahang
No Store Name Tel. Number
1 Wellness BIM Kuantan 0145267848
2 Wellness Tg Lumpur Kuantan 014605060603

Kelantan
No Store Name Tel. Number
1 Wellness Kota Bharu 01111485122

Sarawak
No Store Name Tel. Number
1 Wellness Kuching 01112673995
0148908747
2 Wellness Saradise 0135457434
0124742710
3 Wellness The Spring Mall 0123635415
4 Wellness Viva City 0128998639